Wellington Collegians Cricket Club

 

MATCH CENTRE

Round 8 - 5 Dec 2020

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Johnsonville 3rd X1
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Johnsonville 3rd X1

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Axemen
Wellington Collegians, Axemen

12:30

Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade
Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade

12:30

Northern Park Cricket Club, Northern Park Cricket Club
Northern Park Cricket Club, Northern Park Cricket Club

12:30

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Women
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Women

13:00

Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Filly's
Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Filly's

14:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Brooklyn Cricket Club., Beekeepers
Brooklyn Cricket Club., Beekeepers

14:00

Round 3 - 6 Dec 2020

Vintage, Everyone Else
Vintage, Everyone Else

13:00

Round 9 - 12 Dec 2020

North City Cricket Club, Premier Reserve
North City Cricket Club, Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20

12:00

Eastern Suburbs, Easts Bulldogs
Eastern Suburbs, Easts Bulldogs

12:30

Taita Cricket Club., Taipans
Taita Cricket Club., Taipans

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

Sri Lankan Sports Club., SLSC T20 Warriors
Sri Lankan Sports Club., SLSC T20 Warriors

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's
Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's

14:00

Round 10 - 19 Dec 2020

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20

12:00

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, VUWCC Wolves
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, VUWCC Wolves

12:30

Taita Cricket Club., Taipans
Taita Cricket Club., Taipans

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women

13:00

Karori Cricket Club, Karori Chaos Club
Karori Cricket Club, Karori Chaos Club

14:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Nuggets
Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Nuggets

14:00

Round 1 - 9 Jan 2021

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

10:30

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20

12:00

Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)
Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)

12:30

Wainuiomata Cricket Club., Wainuiomata 2nd XI
Wainuiomata Cricket Club., Wainuiomata 2nd XI

12:30

Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Titans
Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Titans

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women

13:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Round 2 - 16 Jan 2021

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

10:30

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Hutt District Cricket Club, Merkins
Hutt District Cricket Club, Merkins

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Axemen
Wellington Collegians, Axemen

12:30

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Women
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Women

13:00

Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's
Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's

14:00

Stokes Valley Cricket Club., Premier 2 Women's - Good Chicks
Stokes Valley Cricket Club., Premier 2 Women's - Good Chicks

14:00

Karori Cricket Club, Stonecutters
Karori Cricket Club, Stonecutters

14:00

Karori Cricket Club, KCC 1st XI
Karori Cricket Club, KCC 1st XI

14:45

Round 5 - 17 Jan 2021

Wellington, Tawa Trojans
Wellington, Tawa Trojans

13:00

Round 4 - 23 Jan 2021

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

10:30

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, Stallions
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, Stallions

11:00

Eastern Suburbs, Easts Roosters
Eastern Suburbs, Easts Roosters

12:00

Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)
Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)

12:30

Eastern Suburbs, Easts Scorpions
Eastern Suburbs, Easts Scorpions

12:30

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Eastern Suburbs, Easts Tossers
Eastern Suburbs, Easts Tossers

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve

14:00

Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Premier Women
Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Premier Women

14:00

Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Dental Clinic Premier
Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Dental Clinic Premier

14:45

Round 4 - 30 Jan 2021

Sri Lankan Sports Club., SLSC A
Sri Lankan Sports Club., SLSC A

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's
Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's

14:00

Karori Cricket Club, Stale Danes
Karori Cricket Club, Stale Danes

14:00

Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, NZCIS Premier Women
Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, NZCIS Premier Women

14:00

Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, T20 Women's
Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, T20 Women's

14:00

Round 4 - 31 Jan 2021

Wellington Collegians, Vintage
Wellington Collegians, Vintage

13:00

Round 5 - 6 Feb 2021

Onslow Cricket Club, 2nd XI Premier Reserve
Onslow Cricket Club, 2nd XI Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20

12:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Johnsonville Panthers
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Johnsonville Panthers

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Axemen
Wellington Collegians, Axemen

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's
Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's

14:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve

14:00

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Women
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Women

14:00

Round 6 - 13 Feb 2021

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

North City Cricket Club, Premier Men
North City Cricket Club, Premier Men

11:00

Eastern Suburbs, Easts Goons
Eastern Suburbs, Easts Goons

14:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Women
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Women

14:00

Round 6 - 14 Feb 2021

Wellington Collegians, Vintage
Wellington Collegians, Vintage

13:00

Round 3 - 20 Feb 2021

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Stokes Valley Cricket Club., No 1
Stokes Valley Cricket Club., No 1

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)
Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)

12:30

Onslow Cricket Club, 3rd XI Originals
Onslow Cricket Club, 3rd XI Originals

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's
Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women

14:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Titans
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Titans

14:00

Round 11 - 27 Feb 2021

Onslow Cricket Club, 2nd XI Premier Reserve
Onslow Cricket Club, 2nd XI Premier Reserve

11:00

Brooklyn Cricket Club., Tingers
Brooklyn Cricket Club., Tingers

14:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Round 7 - 28 Feb 2021

Wellington, Brooklyn Antique Roadshow
Wellington, Brooklyn Antique Roadshow

13:00

Eastern Suburbs, Easts Wildcats
Eastern Suburbs, Easts Wildcats

14:00

Round 4 - 6 Mar 2021

Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion 2019-20

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

North City Cricket Club, North City 4th XI
North City Cricket Club, North City 4th XI

12:30

Onslow Cricket Club, T/20 Spring Chickens
Onslow Cricket Club, T/20 Spring Chickens

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Women Reserve

14:00

Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's
Wellington Collegians, Peggy Sue's

14:00

No tables are available right now. Please check again later.

There are no live scores to show at the moment.