Wellington Collegians Cricket Club

 

MATCH CENTRE

Round 2 - Sat, Oct 26

Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier
Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion

12:00

Northern Park Cricket Club, Northern Park Cricket Club
Northern Park Cricket Club, Northern Park Cricket Club

12:30

Eastern Suburbs, Bulldogs
Eastern Suburbs, Bulldogs

12:30

Hutt District Cricket Club, Deccan Chargers
Hutt District Cricket Club, Deccan Chargers

12:30

Round 3 - Sat, Nov 2

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Hutt District Cricket Club, Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve
Hutt District Cricket Club, Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve

11:00

Eastern Suburbs, Roosters
Eastern Suburbs, Roosters

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Axemen
Wellington Collegians, Axemen

12:30

Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)
Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

Round 4 - Sat, Nov 9

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve
Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

Wellington Collegians, Axemen
Wellington Collegians, Axemen

12:30

Karori Cricket Club, The Wildcats
Karori Cricket Club, The Wildcats

14:00

Round 5 - Sat, Nov 16

North City Cricket Club, North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier
North City Cricket Club, North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier

11:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Round 6 - Sat, Nov 23

Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier
Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier

11:00

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion
Wellington Collegians, Sparkle Motion

12:00

Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade
Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade

12:30

Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)
Wellington Collegians, FalconHawk(e)

12:30

Stokes Valley Cricket Club., Miandad
Stokes Valley Cricket Club., Miandad

12:30

North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Northern Boom
North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Northern Boom

14:00

Round 7 - Sat, Nov 30

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream
Wellington Collegians, One Tonne Dream

14:00

Round 1 - Sat, Dec 7

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Titans
Petone-Riverside Cricket Club, Titans

12:00

Wellington Collegians, Chinamen
Wellington Collegians, Chinamen

12:30

Sri Lankan Sports Club., SLSC B
Sri Lankan Sports Club., SLSC B

12:30

Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade
Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade

12:30

Onslow Cricket Club, T/20 Stale Danes
Onslow Cricket Club, T/20 Stale Danes

14:00

Round 2 - Sat, Dec 14

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier
Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier

11:00

Round 7 - Sat, Dec 21

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Aaryan's
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Aaryan's

14:00

Round 3 - Sat, Jan 11

Eastern Suburbs, Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3
Eastern Suburbs, Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3

11:00

Round 4 - Sat, Jan 18

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 10 - Sat, Jan 25

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Round 1 - Sat, Feb 1

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 7 - Sat, Feb 8

Taita Cricket Club., Taita Cricket Club., Premier Reserve McCormack Group
Taita Cricket Club., Taita Cricket Club., Premier Reserve McCormack Group

11:00

Round 8 - Sat, Feb 15

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier
Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier

11:00

Round 3 - Sat, Feb 22

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Taita Cricket Club., Taita Cricket Club., Premier Reserve McCormack Group
Taita Cricket Club., Taita Cricket Club., Premier Reserve McCormack Group

11:00

Round 10 - Sat, Feb 29

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 4 - Sat, Mar 7

Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier
Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier

11:00

Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve
Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 12 - Sat, Mar 14

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 5 - Sat, Mar 21

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier

11:00

Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 14 - Sat, Mar 28

Karori Cricket Club, Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

No tables are available right now. Please check again later.

There are no live scores to show at the moment.